SCHEDULE


  • Saturday  16
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Speedway Challenge Rd4 - USC Sprintcars Rd3
     
    USC Speedcars
     
    USC Late Models
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  23
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar Spring Spectacular
     
    AMCAs
     
    Street stocks
     
    Compact speedcars
     
    Junior Sedans
    Saturday  30
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Pink Night - USC Sprintcars Rd4
     
    V8 Dirt Modifieds
     
    Fender Benders
     
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  7
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Street stocks
     
    Junior Sedans
     
    Wingless Sprints
     
    Lightning Sprints
    Saturday  14
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Speedway Challenge Rd5 - USC Sprintcars Rd5
     
    USC Speedcars
     
    USC Late Models
     
    FIREWORKS
    Thursday  26
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedway Rd1 - USC Sprintcars Rd6
     
    Street stocks
     
    Late Models
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  28
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Rd2 - USC Sprintcars Rd7
     
    Speedcars
     
    Modified Sedans
    Monday  30
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedway Rd3 - USC Sprintcars Rd8 NSW Sprintcar Title
     
    Late Models
     
    Modified Sedans
  • Wednesday  1
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Rd4 - USC Sprintcars Rd9
     
    Speedcars
     
    Production Sedans
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  4
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Rd5 - USC Sprintcars Rd10
     
    Late Models
     
    Fender Benders
    Wednesday  8
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Retro Night - Old School Sprintcars (Old School Format)
     
    Junior Sedans
     
    Vintage Sprintcars
     
    Wingless Sprints
    Saturday  11
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Grand Final - USC Sprintcars Rd11
     
    Speedcars
     
    AMCAs
     
    FIREWORKS
     
    Legend Cars
    Friday  17
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Speedway Nationals Night 1 - USC Sprintcars Rd12
     
    Late Models
     
    Lightning Sprints
    Saturday  18
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Ultimate Speedway Nationals Night 2 - USC Sprintcars Rd13
     
    Late Models
     
    Fender Benders
     
    Demolition Derby
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  25
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Formula 500's
     
    AMCAs
     
    Street stocks
     
    F500 Juniors
     
    Wingless Sprints
  • Saturday  1
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Legend Cars
     
    Wingless Sprints Super Series Rd2
     
    V8 Dirt Modifieds
     
    Speedcars
    Saturday  8
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Harbour City Showdown - Old School Sprintcars (Old School Format)
     
    Street stocks
     
    Fender Benders
     
    Compact speedcars
    Saturday  15
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    USC Sprintcars Rd14
     
    Wingless Sprints
     
    Lightning Sprints
    Friday  21
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Australian V8 Dirt Modified Title Night 1
     
    Fender Benders
     
    AMCAs
    Saturday  22
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    V8 Dirt Modifieds Australian Title Night 2
     
    Street stocks
     
    Demolition Derby
     
    Vintage Sprintcars
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  29
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    King of the Clay - USC Sprintcars Rd15
     
    Late Models
     
    Fender Benders
     
    Lightning Sprints
  • Saturday  7
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcars
     
    V8 Dirt Modifieds
     
    Wingless Sprints
     
    Legend Cars
    Saturday  14
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprint Fest - Old School Sprintcars (Old School Format)
     
    Lightning Sprints
     
    Wingless Sprints
    Saturday  21
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sprintcar March Madness - USC Sprintcars Rd16
     
    Late Models
    Saturday  28
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    NSW Wingless Sprints Title
     
    Street Stocks
     
    Compact speedcars
     
    Legend Cars
  • Saturday  4
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    USC Sprintcars Grand Final
     
    Speedcars
     
    V8 Dirt Modifieds
     
    Fender Benders
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  18
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    NSW Speedcar Title
     
    Formula 500's
     
    Street stocks
     
    Late Models East Coast Grand National
     
    Legend Cars
    Saturday  25
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Anzac Day Challenge - Speedcars
     
    AMCAs
     
    FIREWORKS
     
    Wingless Sprints
     
    Lightning Sprints
  • Friday  1
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcars - Australia vs New Zealand
     
    Wingless Sprints 50 Lapper
    Saturday  2
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Speedcar Sydney 50 Lapper Classic
     
    Fender Benders
     
    Caravan Boat and Dunny Derby
     
    FIREWORKS
    Saturday  9
    Valvoline Raceway, NSW
    Sponsors Appreciation Night
     
    **Events may be subject to change prior to start of the season



Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required

Upcoming Events



  • Ultimate Speedway Challenge Rd4 - USC Sprintcars Rd3
  • Ultimate Pink Night - USC Sprintcars Rd4
  • Ultimate Speedway Challenge Rd5 - USC Sprintcars Rd5
  • Ultimate Sydney Speedway Rd1 - USC Sprintcars Rd6